besttrades.wales / Steel Fabricators in Carmarthen

PETER WELDON IRON DESIGNS LTD logo

PETER WELDON IRON DESIGNS LTD

Steel Fabricator · Carmarthen area

Get a quote

Tell us about the job and we'll pass it to PETER WELDON IRON DESIGNS LTD.

Request a callback

Free, no obligation.

About PETER WELDON IRON DESIGNS LTD

PETER WELDON IRON DESIGNS LTD is a steel fabricator serving Carmarthen and the surrounding area.



What we checked

TradeSteel Fabricator · all steel fabricators in Carmarthen
CoversCarmarthen and the surrounding SA32 postcode district
Companies House05794188

Sourced from public records. We do not verify accreditation body membership — ask to see the registration and check it on the issuing body's own register.

Common questions about PETER WELDON IRON DESIGNS LTD

Does PETER WELDON IRON DESIGNS LTD work in Carmarthen?

Yes. PETER WELDON IRON DESIGNS LTD is a steel fabricator based in Carmarthen. You can also compare other steel fabricators in Carmarthen.

Is PETER WELDON IRON DESIGNS LTD a registered company?

PETER WELDON IRON DESIGNS LTD is registered at Companies House under number 05794188. You can check the entry yourself on the public register.

How do I get a quote from PETER WELDON IRON DESIGNS LTD?

Send the job through the callback form on this page and we pass it straight to PETER WELDON IRON DESIGNS LTD. It is free and there is no obligation.

Request a callback

Tell us about your job and we'll connect you with a qualified steel fabricator in the Carmarthen area. Free service, no obligation.

Request a callback from a verified steel-fabricators in Carmarthen

For the business owner

Is this your business?

This profile was built from public records (Companies House and trade directories), contact details are hidden until you claim and verify the listing. Claiming is free and takes about 90 seconds.

  • Phone number visible
  • Email enquiry button
  • Verified badge
  • Collect reviews
Claim this free listing →
Browse directory:All steel fabricators in Carmarthen·Browse all trades