besttrades.wales / Tyres in Wrexham

HISPEED TYRES LIMITED logo

HISPEED TYRES LIMITED

Tyre Fitter · Wrexham area

Get a quote

Tell us about the job and we'll pass it to HISPEED TYRES LIMITED.

Request a callback

Free, no obligation.

About HISPEED TYRES LIMITED

HISPEED TYRES LIMITED is a tyre fitter serving Wrexham and the surrounding area.



What we checked

TradeTyre Fitter · all tyres in Wrexham
CoversWrexham and the surrounding LL12 postcode district
Companies House01919315

Sourced from public records. We do not verify accreditation body membership — ask to see the registration and check it on the issuing body's own register.

Common questions about HISPEED TYRES LIMITED

Does HISPEED TYRES LIMITED work in Wrexham?

Yes. HISPEED TYRES LIMITED is a tyre fitter based in Wrexham. You can also compare other tyres in Wrexham.

Is HISPEED TYRES LIMITED a registered company?

HISPEED TYRES LIMITED is registered at Companies House under number 01919315. You can check the entry yourself on the public register.

How do I get a quote from HISPEED TYRES LIMITED?

Send the job through the callback form on this page and we pass it straight to HISPEED TYRES LIMITED. It is free and there is no obligation.

Request a callback

Tell us about your job and we'll connect you with a qualified tyre fitter in the Wrexham area. Free service, no obligation.

Request a callback from a verified tyres in Wrexham

For the business owner

Is this your business?

This profile was built from public records (Companies House and trade directories), contact details are hidden until you claim and verify the listing. Claiming is free and takes about 90 seconds.

  • Phone number visible
  • Email enquiry button
  • Verified badge
  • Collect reviews
Claim this free listing →
Browse directory:All tyres in Wrexham·Browse all trades