besttrades.wales / Flooring & Carpets in Caerphilly

Carpet Binding Wales logo

Carpet Binding Wales

Flooring Fitter · Caerphilly area

Directory listing5.0(31 Google reviews)
Get a quote

Tell us about the job and we'll pass it to Carpet Binding Wales.

Request a callback

Free, no obligation.

About Carpet Binding Wales

Carpet Binding Wales is a flooring fitter in Caerphilly, rated 5/5 from 31 Google reviews. Verified Google Business Profile.

Trade

Flooring Fitter

Opening hours

Monday9:00 AM - 5:00 PMTuesday9:00 AM - 5:00 PMWednesday9:00 AM - 5:00 PMThursday9:00 AM - 5:00 PMFriday9:00 AM - 5:00 PMSaturdayClosedSundayClosed

Online Reputation

31 reviews on Google Business Profile

View on Google Business ↗

What we checked

TradeFlooring Fitter · all flooring & carpets in Caerphilly
CoversCaerphilly and the surrounding CF83 postcode district
Google reviews5.0 out of 5 from 31 · see on Google ↗
Opening hoursPublished for the full week — listed below

Sourced from public records. We do not verify accreditation body membership — ask to see the registration and check it on the issuing body's own register.

Common questions about Carpet Binding Wales

Does Carpet Binding Wales work in Caerphilly?

Yes. Carpet Binding Wales is a flooring fitter based in Caerphilly. You can also compare other flooring & carpets in Caerphilly.

Is Carpet Binding Wales available outside normal hours?

Carpet Binding Wales publishes opening hours for 5 days of the week — the full week is listed below.

What do customers say about Carpet Binding Wales?

Carpet Binding Wales holds an average of 5.0 out of 5 from 31 Google reviews.

How do I get a quote from Carpet Binding Wales?

Send the job through the callback form on this page and we pass it straight to Carpet Binding Wales. It is free and there is no obligation.

Request a callback

Tell us about your job and we'll connect you with a qualified flooring fitter in the Caerphilly area. Free service, no obligation.

Request a callback from a verified flooring in Caerphilly

Carpet Binding Wales on the web

Find Carpet Binding Wales across directories and social platforms:

For the business owner

Is this your business?

This profile was built from public records (Companies House and trade directories), contact details are hidden until you claim and verify the listing. Claiming is free and takes about 90 seconds.

  • Phone number visible
  • Email enquiry button
  • Verified badge
  • Collect reviews
Claim this free listing →
Browse directory:All flooring & carpets in Caerphilly·Browse all trades