besttrades.wales / Worktops in Bridgend

AMARIS GRANITE & MARBLE LIMITED logo

AMARIS GRANITE & MARBLE LIMITED

Worktop Fitter · Bridgend area

Get a quote

Tell us about the job and we'll pass it to AMARIS GRANITE & MARBLE LIMITED.

Request a callback

Free, no obligation.

About AMARIS GRANITE & MARBLE LIMITED

AMARIS GRANITE & MARBLE LIMITED is a worktop fitter serving Bridgend and the surrounding area.



What we checked

TradeWorktop Fitter · all worktops in Bridgend
CoversBridgend and the surrounding CF32 postcode district
Companies House05599836

Sourced from public records. We do not verify accreditation body membership — ask to see the registration and check it on the issuing body's own register.

Common questions about AMARIS GRANITE & MARBLE LIMITED

Does AMARIS GRANITE & MARBLE LIMITED work in Bridgend?

Yes. AMARIS GRANITE & MARBLE LIMITED is a worktop fitter based in Bridgend. You can also compare other worktops in Bridgend.

Is AMARIS GRANITE & MARBLE LIMITED a registered company?

AMARIS GRANITE & MARBLE LIMITED is registered at Companies House under number 05599836. You can check the entry yourself on the public register.

How do I get a quote from AMARIS GRANITE & MARBLE LIMITED?

Send the job through the callback form on this page and we pass it straight to AMARIS GRANITE & MARBLE LIMITED. It is free and there is no obligation.

Request a callback

Tell us about your job and we'll connect you with a qualified worktop fitter in the Bridgend area. Free service, no obligation.

Request a callback from a verified worktops in Bridgend

For the business owner

Is this your business?

This profile was built from public records (Companies House and trade directories), contact details are hidden until you claim and verify the listing. Claiming is free and takes about 90 seconds.

  • Phone number visible
  • Email enquiry button
  • Verified badge
  • Collect reviews
Claim this free listing →
Browse directory:All worktops in Bridgend·Browse all trades