besttrades.wales / Handyman & Property Maintenance in Brecon

THE HANDYMAN SERVICE W LIMITED logo

THE HANDYMAN SERVICE W LIMITED

Handyman · Brecon area

Get a quote

Tell us about the job and we'll pass it to THE HANDYMAN SERVICE W LIMITED.

Request a callback

Free, no obligation.

About THE HANDYMAN SERVICE W LIMITED

THE HANDYMAN SERVICE W LIMITED is a handyman serving Brecon and the surrounding area.



What we checked

CoversBrecon and the surrounding LD3 postcode district
Companies House13363175

Sourced from public records. We do not verify accreditation body membership — ask to see the registration and check it on the issuing body's own register.

Common questions about THE HANDYMAN SERVICE W LIMITED

Does THE HANDYMAN SERVICE W LIMITED work in Brecon?

Yes. THE HANDYMAN SERVICE W LIMITED is a handyman based in Brecon. You can also compare other handyman & property maintenance in Brecon.

Is THE HANDYMAN SERVICE W LIMITED a registered company?

THE HANDYMAN SERVICE W LIMITED is registered at Companies House under number 13363175. You can check the entry yourself on the public register.

How do I get a quote from THE HANDYMAN SERVICE W LIMITED?

Send the job through the callback form on this page and we pass it straight to THE HANDYMAN SERVICE W LIMITED. It is free and there is no obligation.

Request a callback

Tell us about your job and we'll connect you with a qualified handyman in the Brecon area. Free service, no obligation.

Request a callback from a verified handyman in Brecon

For the business owner

Is this your business?

This profile was built from public records (Companies House and trade directories), contact details are hidden until you claim and verify the listing. Claiming is free and takes about 90 seconds.

  • Phone number visible
  • Email enquiry button
  • Verified badge
  • Collect reviews
Claim this free listing →
Browse directory:All handyman & property maintenance in Brecon·Browse all trades