besttrades.wales / Blinds & Shutters in Port Talbot

SOUTH COAST PLANTATION SHUTTERS LTD logo

SOUTH COAST PLANTATION SHUTTERS LTD

Blinds Fitter · Port Talbot area

Get a quote

Tell us about the job and we'll pass it to SOUTH COAST PLANTATION SHUTTERS LTD.

Request a callback

Free, no obligation.

About SOUTH COAST PLANTATION SHUTTERS LTD

SOUTH COAST PLANTATION SHUTTERS LTD is a blinds fitter serving Port Talbot and the surrounding area.



What we checked

CoversPort Talbot and the surrounding SA13 postcode district
Companies House13303391

Sourced from public records. We do not verify accreditation body membership — ask to see the registration and check it on the issuing body's own register.

Common questions about SOUTH COAST PLANTATION SHUTTERS LTD

Does SOUTH COAST PLANTATION SHUTTERS LTD work in Port Talbot?

Yes. SOUTH COAST PLANTATION SHUTTERS LTD is a blinds fitter based in Port Talbot. You can also compare other blinds & shutters in Port Talbot.

Is SOUTH COAST PLANTATION SHUTTERS LTD a registered company?

SOUTH COAST PLANTATION SHUTTERS LTD is registered at Companies House under number 13303391. You can check the entry yourself on the public register.

How do I get a quote from SOUTH COAST PLANTATION SHUTTERS LTD?

Send the job through the callback form on this page and we pass it straight to SOUTH COAST PLANTATION SHUTTERS LTD. It is free and there is no obligation.

Request a callback

Tell us about your job and we'll connect you with a qualified blinds fitter in the Port Talbot area. Free service, no obligation.

Request a callback from a verified blinds-shutters in Port Talbot

For the business owner

Is this your business?

This profile was built from public records (Companies House and trade directories), contact details are hidden until you claim and verify the listing. Claiming is free and takes about 90 seconds.

  • Phone number visible
  • Email enquiry button
  • Verified badge
  • Collect reviews
Claim this free listing →
Browse directory:All blinds & shutters in Port Talbot·Browse all trades