besttrades.wales / Exterior Cleaning in Cardiff

Reflections Window Cleaning logo

Reflections Window Cleaning

Exterior Cleaning Specialist · Cardiff area

Directory listing5.0(3 Google reviews)
Get a quote

Tell us about the job and we'll pass it to Reflections Window Cleaning.

Request a callback

Free, no obligation.

About Reflections Window Cleaning

Reflections Window Cleaning is an exterior cleaning specialist in Cardiff, rated 5/5 from 3 Google reviews. Registered with Companies House (no. 07831627) and currently active.

Trade

Exterior Cleaning Specialist

Opening hours

Monday8:00 AM - 5:30 PMTuesday8:00 AM - 7:00 PMWednesday9:00 AM - 6:00 PMThursday9:00 AM - 6:00 PMFriday9:00 AM - 5:00 PMSaturdayClosedSunday11:30 AM - 5:00 PM

Online Reputation

3 reviews on Google Business Profile

View on Google Business ↗

What we checked

TradeExterior Cleaning Specialist · all exterior cleaning in Cardiff
CoversCardiff and the surrounding CF5 postcode district
Companies House07831627 · active
Google reviews5.0 out of 5 from 3 · see on Google ↗
Opening hoursPublished for the full week — listed below

Sourced from public records. We do not verify accreditation body membership — ask to see the registration and check it on the issuing body's own register.

Common questions about Reflections Window Cleaning

Does Reflections Window Cleaning work in Cardiff?

Yes. Reflections Window Cleaning is a exterior cleaning specialist based in Cardiff. You can also compare other exterior cleaning in Cardiff.

Is Reflections Window Cleaning available outside normal hours?

Reflections Window Cleaning publishes opening hours for 6 days of the week — the full week is listed below.

Is Reflections Window Cleaning a registered company?

Reflections Window Cleaning is registered at Companies House under number 07831627, currently recorded as active. You can check the entry yourself on the public register.

What do customers say about Reflections Window Cleaning?

Reflections Window Cleaning holds an average of 5.0 out of 5 from 3 Google reviews.

How do I get a quote from Reflections Window Cleaning?

Send the job through the callback form on this page and we pass it straight to Reflections Window Cleaning. It is free and there is no obligation.

Request a callback

Tell us about your job and we'll connect you with a qualified exterior cleaning specialist in the Cardiff area. Free service, no obligation.

Request a callback from a verified exterior-cleaning in Cardiff

Reflections Window Cleaning on the web

Find Reflections Window Cleaning across directories and social platforms:

For the business owner

Is this your business?

This profile was built from public records (Companies House and trade directories), contact details are hidden until you claim and verify the listing. Claiming is free and takes about 90 seconds.

  • Phone number visible
  • Email enquiry button
  • Verified badge
  • Collect reviews
Claim this free listing →
Browse directory:All exterior cleaning in Cardiff·Browse all trades