besttrades.wales / Rendering & Wall Coatings in Colwyn Bay

Independent Energy Savers Ltd logo

Independent Energy Savers Ltd

Rendering Specialist · Colwyn Bay area

Directory listing4.4(8 Google reviews)Open 24 hours
Get a quote

Tell us about the job and we'll pass it to Independent Energy Savers Ltd.

Request a callback

Free, no obligation.

About Independent Energy Savers Ltd

Independent Energy Savers Ltd is a rendering specialist in Colwyn Bay, rated 4.4/5 from 8 Google reviews. Registered with Companies House (no. 08475413) and currently active.

Trade

Rendering Specialist

Opening hours

MondayOpen 24 hoursTuesdayOpen 24 hoursWednesdayOpen 24 hoursThursdayOpen 24 hoursFridayOpen 24 hoursSaturdayOpen 24 hoursSundayOpen 24 hours

Online Reputation

8 reviews on Google Business Profile

View on Google Business ↗

What we checked

TradeRendering Specialist · all rendering & wall coatings in Colwyn Bay
CoversColwyn Bay and the surrounding LL29 postcode district
Companies House08475413 · active
Google reviews4.4 out of 5 from 8 · see on Google ↗
Opening hoursOpen 24 hours, seven days

Sourced from public records. We do not verify accreditation body membership — ask to see the registration and check it on the issuing body's own register.

Common questions about Independent Energy Savers Ltd

Does Independent Energy Savers Ltd work in Colwyn Bay?

Yes. Independent Energy Savers Ltd is a rendering specialist based in Colwyn Bay. You can also compare other rendering & wall coatings in Colwyn Bay.

Is Independent Energy Savers Ltd available outside normal hours?

Independent Energy Savers Ltd lists its opening hours as 24 hours a day, seven days a week, so it can be called outside normal working hours.

Is Independent Energy Savers Ltd a registered company?

Independent Energy Savers Ltd is registered at Companies House under number 08475413, currently recorded as active. You can check the entry yourself on the public register.

What do customers say about Independent Energy Savers Ltd?

Independent Energy Savers Ltd holds an average of 4.4 out of 5 from 8 Google reviews.

How do I get a quote from Independent Energy Savers Ltd?

Send the job through the callback form on this page and we pass it straight to Independent Energy Savers Ltd. It is free and there is no obligation.

Request a callback

Tell us about your job and we'll connect you with a qualified rendering specialist in the Colwyn Bay area. Free service, no obligation.

Request a callback from a verified rendering in Colwyn Bay

Independent Energy Savers Ltd on the web

Find Independent Energy Savers Ltd across directories and social platforms:

For the business owner

Is this your business?

This profile was built from public records (Companies House and trade directories), contact details are hidden until you claim and verify the listing. Claiming is free and takes about 90 seconds.

  • Phone number visible
  • Email enquiry button
  • Verified badge
  • Collect reviews
Claim this free listing →
Browse directory:All rendering & wall coatings in Colwyn Bay·Browse all trades