besttrades.wales / Tyres in Cardiff

DRAGON GRIP TYRES LTD logo

DRAGON GRIP TYRES LTD

Tyre Fitter · Cardiff area

Get a quote

Tell us about the job and we'll pass it to DRAGON GRIP TYRES LTD.

Request a callback

Free, no obligation.

About DRAGON GRIP TYRES LTD

DRAGON GRIP TYRES LTD is a tyre fitter serving Cardiff and the surrounding area.



What we checked

TradeTyre Fitter · all tyres in Cardiff
CoversCardiff and the surrounding CF11 postcode district
Companies House16878029

Sourced from public records. We do not verify accreditation body membership — ask to see the registration and check it on the issuing body's own register.

Common questions about DRAGON GRIP TYRES LTD

Does DRAGON GRIP TYRES LTD work in Cardiff?

Yes. DRAGON GRIP TYRES LTD is a tyre fitter based in Cardiff. You can also compare other tyres in Cardiff.

Is DRAGON GRIP TYRES LTD a registered company?

DRAGON GRIP TYRES LTD is registered at Companies House under number 16878029. You can check the entry yourself on the public register.

How do I get a quote from DRAGON GRIP TYRES LTD?

Send the job through the callback form on this page and we pass it straight to DRAGON GRIP TYRES LTD. It is free and there is no obligation.

Request a callback

Tell us about your job and we'll connect you with a qualified tyre fitter in the Cardiff area. Free service, no obligation.

Request a callback from a verified tyres in Cardiff

For the business owner

Is this your business?

This profile was built from public records (Companies House and trade directories), contact details are hidden until you claim and verify the listing. Claiming is free and takes about 90 seconds.

  • Phone number visible
  • Email enquiry button
  • Verified badge
  • Collect reviews
Claim this free listing →
Browse directory:All tyres in Cardiff·Browse all trades