besttrades.wales / Skip Hire & Rubbish Removal in Cardiff

BLITZ SKIPS LIMITED logo

BLITZ SKIPS LIMITED

Skip Hire Company · Cardiff area

Get a quote

Tell us about the job and we'll pass it to BLITZ SKIPS LIMITED.

Request a callback

Free, no obligation.

About BLITZ SKIPS LIMITED

BLITZ SKIPS LIMITED is a skip hire company serving Cardiff and the surrounding area.



What we checked

CoversCardiff and the surrounding CF14 postcode district
Companies House07930753

Sourced from public records. We do not verify accreditation body membership — ask to see the registration and check it on the issuing body's own register.

Common questions about BLITZ SKIPS LIMITED

Does BLITZ SKIPS LIMITED work in Cardiff?

Yes. BLITZ SKIPS LIMITED is a skip hire company based in Cardiff. You can also compare other skip hire & rubbish removal in Cardiff.

Is BLITZ SKIPS LIMITED a registered company?

BLITZ SKIPS LIMITED is registered at Companies House under number 07930753. You can check the entry yourself on the public register.

How do I get a quote from BLITZ SKIPS LIMITED?

Send the job through the callback form on this page and we pass it straight to BLITZ SKIPS LIMITED. It is free and there is no obligation.

Request a callback

Tell us about your job and we'll connect you with a qualified skip hire company in the Cardiff area. Free service, no obligation.

Request a callback from a verified skip-hire in Cardiff

For the business owner

Is this your business?

This profile was built from public records (Companies House and trade directories), contact details are hidden until you claim and verify the listing. Claiming is free and takes about 90 seconds.

  • Phone number visible
  • Email enquiry button
  • Verified badge
  • Collect reviews
Claim this free listing →
Browse directory:All skip hire & rubbish removal in Cardiff·Browse all trades