besttrades.wales / Mechanics & MOT in Tredegar

BARNARD PLANT SERVICES LTD logo

BARNARD PLANT SERVICES LTD

Mechanic · Tredegar area

Get a quote

Tell us about the job and we'll pass it to BARNARD PLANT SERVICES LTD.

Request a callback

Free, no obligation.

About BARNARD PLANT SERVICES LTD

BARNARD PLANT SERVICES LTD is a mechanic serving Tredegar and the surrounding area.



What we checked

CoversTredegar and the surrounding NP22 postcode district
Companies House09557640

Sourced from public records. We do not verify accreditation body membership — ask to see the registration and check it on the issuing body's own register.

Common questions about BARNARD PLANT SERVICES LTD

Does BARNARD PLANT SERVICES LTD work in Tredegar?

Yes. BARNARD PLANT SERVICES LTD is a mechanic based in Tredegar. You can also compare other mechanics & mot in Tredegar.

Is BARNARD PLANT SERVICES LTD a registered company?

BARNARD PLANT SERVICES LTD is registered at Companies House under number 09557640. You can check the entry yourself on the public register.

How do I get a quote from BARNARD PLANT SERVICES LTD?

Send the job through the callback form on this page and we pass it straight to BARNARD PLANT SERVICES LTD. It is free and there is no obligation.

Request a callback

Tell us about your job and we'll connect you with a qualified mechanic in the Tredegar area. Free service, no obligation.

Request a callback from a verified mechanics in Tredegar

For the business owner

Is this your business?

This profile was built from public records (Companies House and trade directories), contact details are hidden until you claim and verify the listing. Claiming is free and takes about 90 seconds.

  • Phone number visible
  • Email enquiry button
  • Verified badge
  • Collect reviews
Claim this free listing →
Browse directory:All mechanics & mot in Tredegar·Browse all trades