besttrades.wales / Steel Fabricators in Cardiff

ABG INDUSTRIAL FABRICATION & SON LIMITED logo

ABG INDUSTRIAL FABRICATION & SON LIMITED

Steel Fabricator · Cardiff area

Get a quote

Tell us about the job and we'll pass it to ABG INDUSTRIAL FABRICATION & SON LIMITED.

Request a callback

Free, no obligation.

About ABG INDUSTRIAL FABRICATION & SON LIMITED

ABG INDUSTRIAL FABRICATION & SON LIMITED is a steel fabricator serving Cardiff and the surrounding area.



What we checked

TradeSteel Fabricator · all steel fabricators in Cardiff
CoversCardiff and the surrounding CF15 postcode district
Companies House16827876

Sourced from public records. We do not verify accreditation body membership — ask to see the registration and check it on the issuing body's own register.

Common questions about ABG INDUSTRIAL FABRICATION & SON LIMITED

Does ABG INDUSTRIAL FABRICATION & SON LIMITED work in Cardiff?

Yes. ABG INDUSTRIAL FABRICATION & SON LIMITED is a steel fabricator based in Cardiff. You can also compare other steel fabricators in Cardiff.

Is ABG INDUSTRIAL FABRICATION & SON LIMITED a registered company?

ABG INDUSTRIAL FABRICATION & SON LIMITED is registered at Companies House under number 16827876. You can check the entry yourself on the public register.

How do I get a quote from ABG INDUSTRIAL FABRICATION & SON LIMITED?

Send the job through the callback form on this page and we pass it straight to ABG INDUSTRIAL FABRICATION & SON LIMITED. It is free and there is no obligation.

Request a callback

Tell us about your job and we'll connect you with a qualified steel fabricator in the Cardiff area. Free service, no obligation.

Request a callback from a verified steel-fabricators in Cardiff

For the business owner

Is this your business?

This profile was built from public records (Companies House and trade directories), contact details are hidden until you claim and verify the listing. Claiming is free and takes about 90 seconds.

  • Phone number visible
  • Email enquiry button
  • Verified badge
  • Collect reviews
Claim this free listing →
Browse directory:All steel fabricators in Cardiff·Browse all trades